DataWydarzenieWynikiKolejka
Avia Świdnik — MCKiS Jaworzno1. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — AZS AGH Kraków1. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — Enea Czarni Radom1. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — SMS PZPS Spała1. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — BAS Białystok1. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — KPS Siedlce1. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — Olimpia Sulęcin1. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — MKST Astra Nowa Sól1. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — Mickiewicz Kluczbork2. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — BAS Białystok2. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — CUK Anioły Toruń2. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec2. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz2. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — ChKS Arka Chełm2. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — Avia Świdnik2. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — MCKiS Jaworzno3. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — SMS PZPS Spała3. kolejka
BAS Białystok — KPS Siedlce3. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — AZS AGH Kraków3. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — Olimpia Sulęcin3. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — MKST Astra Nowa Sól3. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — BBTS Bielsko-Biała3. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — Enea Czarni Radom3. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — CUK Anioły Toruń4. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — ChKS Arka Chełm4. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki4. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz4. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — Mickiewicz Kluczbork4. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — Avia Świdnik4. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — KPS Siedlce4. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — BAS Białystok4. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — SMS PZPS Spała5. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — Enea Czarni Radom5. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — Olimpia Sulęcin5. kolejka
BAS Białystok — MCKiS Jaworzno5. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — MKST Astra Nowa Sól5. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — BBTS Bielsko-Biała5. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — AZS AGH Kraków5. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec5. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — KPS Siedlce6. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — ChKS Arka Chełm6. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — Avia Świdnik6. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — Mickiewicz Kluczbork6. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — Olimpia Sulęcin6. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki6. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — BAS Białystok6. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — CUK Anioły Toruń6. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — MCKiS Jaworzno7. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — BBTS Bielsko-Biała7. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz7. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec7. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — AZS AGH Kraków7. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — MKST Astra Nowa Sól7. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — Enea Czarni Radom7. kolejka
BAS Białystok — SMS PZPS Spała7. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — MCKiS Jaworzno8. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — BAS Białystok8. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — Avia Świdnik8. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — Mickiewicz Kluczbork8. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — KPS Siedlce8. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — Olimpia Sulęcin8. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — CUK Anioły Toruń8. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki8. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — AZS AGH Kraków9. kolejka
BAS Białystok — BBTS Bielsko-Biała9. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec9. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — MKST Astra Nowa Sól9. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — SMS PZPS Spała9. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — Enea Czarni Radom9. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz9. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — ChKS Arka Chełm9. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — MCKiS Jaworzno10. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — KPS Siedlce10. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — BAS Białystok10. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — Olimpia Sulęcin10. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — Mickiewicz Kluczbork10. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki10. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — CUK Anioły Toruń10. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — AZS AGH Kraków10. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — Enea Czarni Radom11. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec11. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — SMS PZPS Spała11. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — BBTS Bielsko-Biała11. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — MKST Astra Nowa Sól11. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — ChKS Arka Chełm11. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Avia Świdnik11. kolejka
BAS Białystok — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz11. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — MCKiS Jaworzno12. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — BAS Białystok12. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki12. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — KPS Siedlce12. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — Olimpia Sulęcin12. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — SMS PZPS Spała12. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — CUK Anioły Toruń12. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — AZS AGH Kraków12. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec13. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — MKST Astra Nowa Sól13. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — Mickiewicz Kluczbork13. kolejka
BAS Białystok — Avia Świdnik13. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz13. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — Enea Czarni Radom13. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — ChKS Arka Chełm13. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — BBTS Bielsko-Biała13. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — MCKiS Jaworzno14. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — CUK Anioły Toruń14. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — AZS AGH Kraków14. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — BAS Białystok14. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — SMS PZPS Spała14. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — Enea Czarni Radom14. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — Olimpia Sulęcin14. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — KPS Siedlce14. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — ChKS Arka Chełm15. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — Enea Czarni Radom15. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — Avia Świdnik15. kolejka
BAS Białystok — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki15. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec15. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — Mickiewicz Kluczbork15. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz15. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — MKST Astra Nowa Sól15. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — Avia Świdnik16. kolejka
BAS Białystok — CUK Anioły Toruń16. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — BBTS Bielsko-Biała16. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki16. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz16. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — Mickiewicz Kluczbork16. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec16. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — ChKS Arka Chełm16. kolejka
BAS Białystok — AZS AGH Kraków21. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — MCKiS Jaworzno17. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — KPS Siedlce17. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — Enea Czarni Radom17. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — SMS PZPS Spała17. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — AZS AGH Kraków17. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — BBTS Bielsko-Biała17. kolejka
BAS Białystok — MKST Astra Nowa Sól17. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Olimpia Sulęcin17. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki18. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — ChKS Arka Chełm18. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — Mickiewicz Kluczbork18. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — BAS Białystok18. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec18. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz18. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — Avia Świdnik18. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — CUK Anioły Toruń18. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — MCKiS Jaworzno19. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — BBTS Bielsko-Biała19. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec19. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — MKST Astra Nowa Sól19. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — AZS AGH Kraków19. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — MKST Astra Nowa Sól19. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — AZS AGH Kraków19. kolejka
BAS Białystok — Olimpia Sulęcin19. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — SMS PZPS Spała19. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — Enea Czarni Radom19. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — BAS Białystok20. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — KPS Siedlce20. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki20. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — CUK Anioły Toruń20. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — Avia Świdnik20. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — ChKS Arka Chełm20. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz20. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — MCKiS Jaworzno21. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — BBTS Bielsko-Biała21. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec21. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz21. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Enea Czarni Radom21. kolejka
BAS Białystok — AZS AGH Kraków21. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — SMS PZPS Spała21. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — MKST Astra Nowa Sól21. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — Olimpia Sulęcin22. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki22. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — BAS Białystok22. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — ChKS Arka Chełm22. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — Mickiewicz Kluczbork22. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — CUK Anioły Toruń22. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — Avia Świdnik22. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — KPS Siedlce22. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — MKST Astra Nowa Sól23. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — SMS PZPS Spała23. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — ChKS Arka Chełm23. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz23. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec23. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — AZS AGH Kraków23. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — BBTS Bielsko-Biała23. kolejka
BAS Białystok — Enea Czarni Radom23. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — MCKiS Jaworzno24. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — Olimpia Sulęcin24. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — KPS Siedlce24. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — BAS Białystok24. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — CUK Anioły Toruń24. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — Avia Świdnik24. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki24. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — Mickiewicz Kluczbork24. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — SMS PZPS Spała25. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz25. kolejka
BAS Białystok — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec25. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — BBTS Bielsko-Biała25. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — Enea Czarni Radom25. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — Avia Świdnik25. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — MKST Astra Nowa Sól25. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — ChKS Arka Chełm25. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — MCKiS Jaworzno26. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — Mickiewicz Kluczbork26. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — CUK Anioły Toruń26. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — AZS AGH Kraków26. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki26. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec26. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — KPS Siedlce26. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — BAS Białystok26. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — BBTS Bielsko-Biała27. kolejka
BAS Białystok — ChKS Arka Chełm27. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz27. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec27. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — Enea Czarni Radom27. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — MKST Astra Nowa Sól27. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — Avia Świdnik27. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — Mickiewicz Kluczbork27. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — MCKiS Jaworzno28. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — KPS Siedlce28. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — BAS Białystok28. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki28. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — CUK Anioły Toruń28. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — SMS PZPS Spała28. kolejka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała — AZS AGH Kraków28. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — Olimpia Sulęcin28. kolejka
MCKiS Jaworzno — BKS Visła Bydgoszcz29. kolejka
BAS Białystok — Mickiewicz Kluczbork29. kolejka
CUK Anioły Toruń — Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki29. kolejka
AZS AGH Kraków — CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec29. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — MKST Astra Nowa Sól29. kolejka
SMS PZPS Spała — BBTS Bielsko-Biała29. kolejka
KPS Siedlce — Avia Świdnik29. kolejka
Olimpia Sulęcin — ChKS Arka Chełm29. kolejka
ChKS Arka Chełm — MCKiS Jaworzno30. kolejka
Mickiewicz Kluczbork — KPS Siedlce30. kolejka
Avia Świdnik — Olimpia Sulęcin30. kolejka
CM SOLEUS KS Rudziniec — SMS PZPS Spała30. kolejka
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki — BAS Białystok30. kolejka
MKST Astra Nowa Sól — CUK Anioły Toruń30. kolejka
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz — AZS AGH Kraków30. kolejka
Enea Czarni Radom — BBTS Bielsko-Biała30. kolejka

Zobacz także: